Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes

  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • Pets allowed

To enjoy your vacation in Cannes, stay at the spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes, which is approximately 2 km from Plage du Midi Beach and nearly 10 minutes' walk from the La Croisette. The apartment with a terrace is located in the vicinity of the Rue d'Antibes.

The property is equipped with a fully furnished kitchen.

The Palais des Festivals et des Congrès is just 1.1 km away, while the Cannes Croisette is around 400 metres from this apartment. Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes enjoys a prime location in the La Californie Pezou district of Cannes. Guests can also take a bus at Montfleury bus station, set merely a 5-minute walk away, to explore the rest of Cannes.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes
Atypical - 3Br Apartment With Mezzanine City Centre
Mobile-only price

Atypical - 3Br Apartment With Mezzanine City Centre

103 m from property
Villa Arletty
Mobile-only price

Villa Arletty

130 m from property
2-Bedroom Apartment In Cannes
Mobile-only price

2-Bedroom Apartment In Cannes

131 m from property

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes located?
      This spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes is set in the La Californie Pezou district of Cannes, about 25 minutes on foot from Palm Beach Business Park.
    • What attractions are close to Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes?
      Popular attractions near Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes include Palace of Festivals and Congress Hall, which is placed within a 14-minute walk.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at this spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes?
      Guests of this spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Rouvi Kosher snack offering Israeli cuisine located 50 metres from the apartment or opt for Il Viaggio where they can savor Italian dishes set 250 meters away.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at this spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes?
      Certainly, this spacious Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes is pet-friendly.
    • Is washing machine available at Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes?
      Yes, there is a washing machine at Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Residence Le Verdi 2 Pieces - 3 Personnes, Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close